THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Marion High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
MON
9/28/2020

AT

West Memphis Graphic

VARSITY TENNIS

AT WEST MEMPHIS
MEADOWBROOK COUNTRY CLUB

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Nettleton Graphic

VARSITY TENNIS

AT NETTLETON
NETTLETON HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Nettleton Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT NETTLETON
RAIDER GYMNASIUM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

VS

Marion (Blue) Graphic

7TH GRADE RED FOOTBALL

VS MARION (BLUE)
PATRIOT STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Nettleton Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT NETTLETON
RAIDER GYMNASIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Nettleton Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT NETTLETON
RAIDER GYMNASIUM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Annie Camp (Jonesboro) Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT ANNIE CAMP (JONESBORO)
ANNIE CAMP JR. HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Mountain Home Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT MOUNTAIN HOME
THE HANGAR

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

VS

Searcy Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS SEARCY
PATRIOT ARENA

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Mountain Home Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT MOUNTAIN HOME
THE HANGAR

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

VS

Wonder (WM) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS WONDER (WM)
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/2/2020

VS

Sylvan Hills Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS SYLVAN HILLS
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

AT

5A-East Conference Graphic

VARSITY TENNIS

AT 5A-EAST CONFERENCE
ALLEN PARK

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

VS

Mountain Home Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS MOUNTAIN HOME
PATRIOT ARENA

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

AT

Wonder (WM) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT WONDER (WM)
LEHR ARENA

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

VS

Mountain Home Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

VS MOUNTAIN HOME
PATRIOT ARENA

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

AT

Greene County Tech Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

AT GREENE COUNTY TECH
EAGLE STADIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

AT

Paragould Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT PARAGOULD
RAMS GYMNASIUM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

VS

East (WM) Graphic

7TH GRADE RED FOOTBALL

VS EAST (WM)
PATRIOT STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

AT

Paragould Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT PARAGOULD
RAMS GYMNASIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

VS

MacArthur (Jonesboro) Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS MACARTHUR (JONESBORO)
PATRIOT STADIUM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

AT

Paragould Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT PARAGOULD
RAM GYMNASIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

AT

MacArthur (Jonesboro) Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT MACARTHUR (JONESBORO)
MACARTHUR JR. HIGH SCHOOL

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

VS

Jonesboro Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS JONESBORO
PATRIOT ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

AT

MacArthur (Jonesboro) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT MACARTHUR (JONESBORO)
MACARTHUR JR. HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

AT

MacArthur (Jonesboro) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

AT MACARTHUR (JONESBORO)
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/9/2020

AT

Searcy Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT SEARCY
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/12/2020

VS

Jonesboro Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

VS JONESBORO
PATRIOT STADIUM

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

AT

Race on the Ridge Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT RACE ON THE RIDGE
PARAGOULD HIGH SCHOOL

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

VS

West (WM) Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS WEST (WM)
PATRIOT ARENA

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

VS

Forrest City Graphic

7TH GRADE RED FOOTBALL

VS FORREST CITY
PATRIOT STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

VS

West (WM) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

VS WEST (WM)
LEHR ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

VS

West Memphis Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS WEST MEMPHIS
PATRIOT ARENA

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Batesville Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT BATESVILLE
PIONEER GYMNASIUM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Batesville Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT BATESVILLE
PIONEER GYMANSIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

VS

East (WM) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS EAST (WM)
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Batesville Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT BATESVILLE
PIONEER GYM

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/16/2020

VS

El Dorado Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS EL DORADO
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/17/2020

AT

5A East Tournament Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH VOLLEYBALL

AT 5A EAST TOURNAMENT
RAIDER GYMNASIUM

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/19/2020

AT

West Memphis Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

AT WEST MEMPHIS
HAMILTON-SHULTZ FIELD

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/20/2020

AT

Blazer Invitational Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT BLAZER INVITATIONAL
VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL

3:45 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/20/2020

AT

Wonder (WM) Graphic

7TH GRADE RED FOOTBALL

AT WONDER (WM)
HAMILTON-SHULTZ FIELD

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/20/2020

AT

Wonder (WM) Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT WONDER (WM)
HAMILTON-SHULTZ FIELD

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/22/2020

VS

Cabot Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS CABOT
PATRIOT ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/22/2020

VS

Annie Camp Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS ANNIE CAMP
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/23/2020

AT

Pine Bluff Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT PINE BLUFF
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/27/2020

AT

5A- East Conference Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT 5A- EAST CONFERENCE
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/29/2020

VS

West (WM) Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS WEST (WM)
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/30/2020

VS

Sheridan Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS SHERIDAN
PATRIOT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/30/2020

VS

Sheridan Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS SHERIDAN
MARION, AR

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC